Overall Winner:

Jessica & Thad

52 Points

Men’s Two Winner:

First place tie!

Dennis & Raf // Scott & Craig

46 Points

Men’s Crew Winner:

Byron, CJ & Chris

47 Points

Mixed Two Winner:

Jessica & Thad

52 Points

Mixed Crew Winner:

Sandra, Peter & Mirza

52 Points

Women’s Two Winner:

Megan & Frances

46 Points

Women’s Crew Winner:

Britt, Ali & Leigh

46.5 Points

Kids Division:

Sahale, Avryl, Rory & McCoy

30 Points

Kids & Old Fart Division:

Scott & Archie

52 Points

Masters Division:

Phil, Dave & Adam

41 Points

Leaderboard

 

Crew Boss

Crew Type

Crewmate 1 Name

Crewmate 2 Name

Partner Name

Gym

The Team Is

Points

Scott a two Archie Thomas Tough Fit All Boy Kids 52
Jessica a two Thad Alpine Training Center Mixed 52
Sandra crew Peter Brehmer Mirza Karamovic Evolve Fitness Mixed 48.5
Byron crew CJ Chris Courtright C.J. Wagner All Boy 47
Britt crew Ali Leigh BlkOps Fitness All Girl 46.5
Dennis a two Raf Coolen Buitengewoon Sportief All Boy 46
Megan a two Frances Grisnigt Buitengewoon Sportief All Girl 46
Scott a two Craig Millard Tough Fit All Boy 46
Cheryl-Ann crew Louise Ange Tough Fit All Girl 46
Julie crew Brent redden John mark seelig GOAT Mixed 44
Dennis crew Raf Coolen Ramon Thijssen Buitengewoon Sportief All Boy 44
Nannie a two Roel Willems Buitengewoon sportief Mixed 43
Dorthe crew Britt Vossen Ceriel Smeets Buitengewoon Sportief All Girl 41
Phil crew David Adam Masters 41
Amanda a two Sarah Shanahan Crossfit warrnambool All Girl 41
Connie crew Paul Hamer Torrey Udall The Alpine Training Center Mixed 39.5
Jane crew Katie o’toole Jodie mackrell CrossFit Warrnambool All Girl 39
Meggan a two Joe Cebula CF Twin Cities Mixed 37
Jake a two Nick Forge Performance NW All Boy 32
Ron crew Joe monette Dean grondin The garage gym amherstburg All Boy 32
Jason a two Clint Livingston CrossFit Mt Juliet All Boy 31
Monique a two Dorthe Verheijden Buitengewoon sportief All Girl 30.5
Sahale crew Rory… Avryl McCoy Heart Mountain Fitness Mixed Kids 30
Jake a two Jesse CrossFit Warrnambool All Boy 29
Emily crew Ethon Burns Chad Miller Alchemy Strength and Conditioning Mixed 29
Lenny a two Claudia Buitengewoon Sportief All Girl 29
Merlene crew Jan Deanna Schuebel Heart Mountain Fitness Masters 27
Jake crew Nick Tod Forge Performance NW All Boy 27
Alan a two Paul Bailey The Chase All Boy 26
Scott crew Daron McElroy Nick Driver Tough Fit All Boy 25
Posi crew Wazza Ivo Crossfit Warrnambool All Boy 25
Annie a two Lisa Chiarrelli Crossfit Training Yard All Girl 25
Russ crew Paul Indergaard Emily Indergaard Cross Fit Twin Cities Masters 24
Lauren crew Dustin Lee John Foster Alchemy Mixed 22
Liz a two Dave Barber Home Masters 21
Trish crew Amy Cormier Esposito Kim Salter GARAGE GYM 👊 All Girl 20
Tony crew Kieran Winter Nikki paltridge The Garage gym Mixed 19
Antonio crew Troy Bockius Dave Henniger BlkOps Fitness All Boy 18
Emily crew Liz Scott Kristen Pavlich Garage Gym amherstburg All Girl 17.5
Dave a two Steve due Heart mountain fitness All Boy 17
Morgan crew Beth Natalie Garage Gym All Girl 17
Ian a two Chad Regester Heart Mountain Fitness All Boy 17
Megan crew Zach Adams Aaron Mulkey Heart Mountain Fitness Mixed 16
Bec a two Jen Peak altitude training All Girl 15
Angela a two Jason Clampitt Los Campeones Mixed 15
Kathleen crew Debbie Kelly Marie Dove Heart mountain fitness Masters 15
Winston crew Josh mailloux Greg Grondin The Garage Gym All Boy 14
Allison crew Don smith Tara Nesbit The Garage Gym Mixed 14
Amy crew Emily Swett Echo Kelly Heart Mountain Fitness All Girl 12
Laura a two Madison Smith Bennefit All Girl 10
Linda a two Karen Heart MountainFitness Masters 10
Neal crew Marin Martinić Michael Murray SDSC All Boy 10
Scott a two Daron McElroy Tough Fit All Boy 9
Andrew a two Carrie Grant Relentless Pursuit SC Mixed 9
Mike a two Katusha Roca @nrthsqd Mixed 8
Acadia a two Mere Tribble Heart Mountain Fitness All Girl 8
Jennifer crew Leslie Hoeckle Connie Sutherland Forge Performance All Girl 8
Cathy crew Carol Marissa Heart mountain fitness Masters 8
Steve a two? Jake Heart Mountain Fitness Masters 8
Yvonne crew Julie Sonya Heart Mountain Fitness All Girl 7
Fiona crew Leanne Anders Stanley Meissner Bright Bootcamp Mixed 7
Raya crew Katie roe Beth moncreiff Warrnambool 24/7 gym and fitness All Girl 7
Casey crew Carla Anna Crossfit Warrnambool All Girl 7
Amy crew Shawn LeBlanc Felicia Menard Garage Gym Mixed 7
John crew Jeff Melko Valdine Pocock Garage Gym Mixed 5
Lindsey a two DamianDarker The lab performance and nutrition Mixed 5
Amy a two Emily Heart Mountain Fitness All Girl 5
Ian crew Chad Dave Steve Heart mountain fitness All Boy 5
Connie crew Jen deburg Leslie hoeckle Forge performance All Girl 5
John crew Melissa Tregaskiss Corey Vultaggio Garage Gym Mixed 4
Jeremy a two Leon tung Pulse lab All Boy 4
Megan crew Lindsey Walborn Kat McKenzie Stilwell Relentless Pursuit All Girl 4
Ian a two David Contemporary Athlete All Boy 3
Steve crew Mike Scott Ron Thompson Garage Gym All Boy 3
Leigh crew Marshall Logan Jake Zippel CrossFit Warrnambool All Boy 2
Kelsey a two Travis Tyrrell Alchemy Strength & Conditioning Mixed 2
Amy a two Jessica Bills Bennefit All Girl 2
Emily crew Billie Stapleton Lia Mastronardi The Garage Gym All Girl 2
Wayne crew Niall Matthews Ian Kennedy HIIT fitness All Boy 1
Paul a two Kyle Soh Pulse lab Mixed 1
Esther a two Jen Neal Survive & Thrive All Girl 1
Joe a two JoJo CrossFit Twin Cities Mixed 1
Jake crew Jason Morley Clinton Bell crossfit warrnambool All Boy 1
Steve crew Carol Janie Heart Mountian Fitness Mixed 1
Jessie crew Tan y Bonner Kelsey Roop Heart Mountain Fitness All Girl 1
Amy crew Tara Melissa Heart Mountain Fitness All Girl 0.5
Wayne crew Niall Matthews John O’ Sullivan HIIT fitness All Boy 0
Jason crew Jason Davis Clint Livingston CrossFit Mt Juliet All Boy 0
Brian crew John Matt Alchemy All Boy 0
Nora crew Steve Kidd Sabrina Bilyk Garage Gym Mixed 0
Erich crew Ginie Izzo Michelle Wadsworth Of the Lion Fitness Mixed 0
Kevin a two Dennis Leahy Blk Ops All Boy 0
Kevin a two Dennis Leahy All Boy 0
Lynda crew Rebecca Greg Evans garage gym Mixed 0
Alison crew Damien Tan Jarrod Lewis CrossFit Warrnambool Mixed 0
Karey crew Mellissa Ciotoli Emily Douramakos The Garage Gym Mixed 0
Dale crew Stacey Bourke Mark Stracey The Performance Club Mixed 0
Kylie a two Alec McGeary Mixed 0
Barry a two Sarah Doyle HIIT fitness Mixed 0
The Bowldens a two Courtney Ferndale anytime fitness Mixed 0
Ann-Marie crew Philippa Greene Siobhan Greene HIIT fitness All Girl 0
Lisa crew Melissa Staci Garage gym All Girl 0
Sarah crew Eli B Susan B SDSC All Girl 0
Keven a two Ceri Peers Jetts Caloundra Mixed 0
Wonder crew Lucy Carr Katrina Hernandez Crossfit Sledge at The Forge All Girl 0
Joanne crew Marianne Mailloux Linda Monette The Garage Gym All Girl 0
Jenny a two Amanda Bauer Bennefit All Girl 0
Catherine a two Caroline 3bfit All Girl 0
Kate a two Emma Warrnambool 24/7 gym and fitness All Girl 0
Jessica a two Ian Stevenson BlkOps Mixed 0